ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709158
nr 1170 9158
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. "Nocturne", signed, numrerad 16/100, signed, 1987, subject: 40x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Nocturne", signerad, numrerad 16/100, signerad, 1987, motivet: 40x40 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
1000
SEK 600
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:44:48
18/3 22:46:04
500 kr
19/3 18:35:23
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson